U21 m  + 50 − 55 kg     
1. LEUTGEB Daniel ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
2. SCHNEIDER Wolfgang Judoteam SHIAI DO Niederösterreich
3. RECHBERGER Nikolas UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
3. TANNING Maximilian PSV Salzburg − Judo Salzburg

U21 m + 55 − 60 kg     
1. PUM Marvin Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien
2. KRNJIC Valentino Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien
3. ZAKAJEV Djabrail JZ Rapso Linz Oberösterreich
3. WAGENBICHLER Valentin PSV Salzburg − Judo Salzburg

U21 m + 60 − 66 kg     
1. GAßNER Samuel UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
2. WIESINGER Mario UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
3. WEBER Philip WAT Stadlau Wien
3. TARONCHER David JC ASVÖ−Carnuntum Wien

U21 m + 66 − 73 kg     
1. HOFER Fabian JZ Innsbruck Tirol
2. WIESINGER Jakob UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
3. GEHMAYR Jonathan U.BurgkirchenSchwand Oberösterreich
3. KANIK Wojciech UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich

U21 m + 73 − 81 kg     
1. WAGNER Andreas Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien
2. SCHARFETTER Thomas ESV Sanjindo Salzburg
3. BUCHEBNER Mario Judo Freizeit Leoben Steiermark
3. HÖLLWART Moritz ESV Sanjindo Salzburg

U21 m + 81 − 90 kg     
1. SCHNEIDER Sebastian Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien
2. GOLLNER Christoph SU Noricum Leibnitz Steiermark
3. KAFEXHIU Drini JZ Rapso Linz Oberösterreich
3. EDERER Klaus ATUS Weiz Steiermark

U21 m + 90 − 100 kg     
1. HERZOG Niko WAT Stadlau Wien
2. WILLNAUER Mathias JU DynamicOne Oberösterreich
3. ZINKL Sebastian JC SV Treffen Kärnten

U21 m + 100 kg      
1. HAMANN Alexander SK VÖEST Oberösterreich
2. SCHUSTER Alexander Judo UNION Kirchham Oberösterreich
3. ANGELOV Petar LZ Multikraft Wels Oberösterreich

----------------------

U21 w + 44 − 48 kg     
1. FÜREDER Hannah UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
2. KRAMES Sarah café+co Samurai Wien

U21 w + 48 − 52 kg     
1. FINK Laura ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
2. SALZGEBER Celine LZ Vorarlberg Vorarlberg
3. SPRINGER Jacqueline café+co Samurai Wien
3. DENGG Lisa ESV Sanjindo Salzburg

U21 w + 52 − 57 kg     
1. TARONCHER Olivia JC ASVÖ−Carnuntum Wien
2. WÖSS Rosalie ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
3. LACKNER Magdalena JU Pinzgau Salzburg
3. BAMBERGER Julia JC Klosterneuburg Niederösterreich

U21 w + 57 − 63 kg     
1. HUTTER Stefanie JU Pinzgau Salzburg
2. KALLINGER Laura Judoring Wien Wien
3. LEITINGER Alina JC Hallein Tennengau Salzburg
3. PICHLER−SCHLOFFER Anna ASKÖ Graz Steiermark

U21 w + 63 − 70 kg     
1. PIRCHER Natascha JC VB Kufstein Tirol
2. JENNER Alina JV Ried Oberösterreich
3. AUTENGRUBER Rebekka UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
3. POLLERES Daniela JC Wimpassing Niederösterreich

U21 w + 70 − 78 kg     
1. HUNGER Marlene JC Wimpassing Niederösterreich
2. ÖTTL Sarah WSG Wattens Tirol

U21 w + 78 kg     
1. HÖLLWART Maria ESV Sanjindo Salzburg
2. WOLFINGER Emily UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
3. KOLAR Andrea Judo Wörthersee Kärnten

Insgesamt: 145 Teilnehmer

This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software  V5,04 !
( Used License: Österreichischer Judoverband )