Medaillenspiegel - Vereine
  Verein Verband 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Pkt. # ø
1 JC Klosterneuburg Niederösterreich 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 19  9 2,1
2 SU Noricum Leibnitz Steiermark 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 14  4 3,5
3 JC Hallein Tennengau Salzburg 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 10  5 2
4 Judoteam Zeltweg Steiermark 1 1 3 0 1 0 0 11  9 1,2
5 café+co Samurai Wien 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 6 1,3
6 Judoteam SHIAI DO Niederösterreich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
7 Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 2
8 PSV Salzburg − Judo Salzburg 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 7 1
9 JU DynamicOne Oberösterreich 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 5 1,4
10 Judo UNION Kirchham Oberösterreich 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 1
11 ASKÖ Graz Steiermark 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 1,2
12 ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 1,5
13 JU Pinzgau Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 5 1
14 JK Krems Niederösterreich 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
15 JU Feldkirch Vorarlberg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
16 Judogym Salzburg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1,6
17 LZ Multikraft Wels Oberösterreich 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2,5
18 UJC Hohenems Vorarlberg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2,5
19 U.BurgkirchenSchwand Oberösterreich 0 2 1 0 1 0 1 6 1,1
20 JC SV Treffen Kärnten 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1,3
21 JZ Innsbruck Tirol 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 8 0,3
22 UNION Raika Osttirol Tirol 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 0,6
23 Judo Freizeit Leoben Steiermark 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 1,5
24 Judo Wörthersee Kärnten 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 1,5
25 SK VÖEST Oberösterreich 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 1,5
26 SV Gallneukirchen Oberösterreich 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 4 0,7
27 JK Pinkafeld Burgenland 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
28 UNION Eichfeld Steiermark 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
29 WAT Hernals Wien 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
30 JU Flachgau Salzburg 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 0,2
31 ATSV Jenbach Tirol 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0,5
32 ESV Sanjindo Salzburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0,5
33 ASKÖ Bad Ischl Oberösterreich 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
34 ASKÖ Leonding Oberösterreich 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0,3
35 JC Raika Kirchberg Tirol 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
36 JK Mattersburg Burgenland 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0,3
37 Judo Club NG Wien 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
38 RAIKA Krems Niederösterreich 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0,3
39 WSG Wattens Tirol 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0,5
40 WKG Gutau Freistadt Oberösterreich 0 0 0 1 0 0 1   4 0
41 WAT Stadlau Wien 0 0 0 0 4 0 0   5 0
42 UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich 0 0 0 0 3 0 2   10 0
43 JV Micheldorf Oberösterreich 0 0 0 0 1 0 2   5 0
44 JZ Rapso Linz Oberösterreich 0 0 0 0 1 0 0   1 0
45 JT Unteres Lavanttal Kärnten 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   2 0
46 SU Karuna Wien Wien 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   2 0
47 UJC Dornbirn Vorarlberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 0
48 JC Fieberbrunn Tirol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   3 0
49 JC Montafon Vorarlberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
50 JK Eisenstadt Burgenland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   2 0
51 Judokids AWIAR Wien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
52 Judoschule Sakura Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
53 Raika Turnau Gußwerk Steiermark 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
54 Ratiborets Wien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
55 Römerland Fighters Niederösterreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
56 SV Wien − Judo Lions Wien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0

Insgesamt: 179 Teilnehmer

This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software  V5,04 !
( Used License: Österreichischer Judoverband )