U21m  + 66 - 73 kg
26 Teilnehmer
1 WALLMANN Daniel   SIMONYAN Sevak 2
Judoschule Sakura
AMAGOV Movsar
 
AKREMI Saber
JK Pinkafeld
17 AMAGOV Movsar   AKREMI Saber 18
Judoteam Zeltweg
HERZOG Daniel
 
SAKAEV Chasan
SU Noricum Leibnitz
9 HERZOG Daniel   MÜLLER Manuel 10
JU Flachgau
HERZOG Daniel
 
SAKAEV Chasan
JC SV Treffen
25 LUIF Marcel   SAKAEV Chasan 26
JK Pinkafeld
WAGNER Andreas
 
SAKAEV Chasan
UNION Graz
5 ABDULRAHMAN Kholid   STADLER Felix 6
SV Ulmerfeld
SEYFRIED Christian
 
STIPPLER Felix
U.BurgkirchenSchwand
21 SEYFRIED Christian   STIPPLER Felix 22
JV Ried
WAGNER Andreas
 
STIPPLER Felix
JZ Innsbruck
13 WAGNER Andreas   FANKHAUSER David 14
Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers
WAGNER Andreas
 
FANKHAUSER David
WAT Stadlau
29   30
KANIK Wojciech
-
CZIZSEK Mathias
03 SAMONIG Philipp   TIHAK Muho 04
JV Velden
WEBER Clemens
1.
CZIZSEK Mathias
TAMBIEV Chasan
JT Unteres Lavanttal
19 WEBER Clemens TAMBIEV Chasan 20
WAT Stadlau
WEBER Clemens
2.
KANIK Wojciech
TAMBIEV Chasan
ASKÖ Graz
11 FORCHER  Matthias 3.
SAKAEV Chasan
ZIPPUSCH Raphael 12
UNION Raika Osttirol
FORCHER  Matthias
3.
HOFER Christoph
ZIPPUSCH Raphael
PSV Salzburg − Judo
27   28
KANIK Wojciech
 
CZIZSEK Mathias
07 DILAWARZADA Shar   CZIZSEK Mathias 39
UNION Amstetten
ZIMMERMANN Stefan
 
CZIZSEK Mathias
Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers
23 ZIMMERMANN Stefan   HOFER Christoph 24
JZ Innsbruck
KANIK Wojciech
 
CZIZSEK Mathias
UJZ Mühlviertel
15 KANIK Wojciech   LECHNER Andreas 15
UJZ Mühlviertel
KANIK Wojciech
 
LECHNER Andreas
Judoteam SHIAI DO
31   32
 
Trostrunde
 
MÜLLER Manuel
SEYFRIED Christian
 
AKREMI Saber
SEYFRIED Christian
 
AKREMI Saber
HERZOG Daniel
 
STIPPLER Felix
HERZOG Daniel
 
STIPPLER Felix
HERZOG Daniel
 
HOFER Christoph
 
HOFER Christoph
ZIMMERMANN Stefan
 
HOFER Christoph
ZIMMERMANN Stefan
ZIMMERMANN Stefan
SAKAEV Chasan
 
HOFER Christoph
HOFER Christoph
LECHNER Andreas
 
WEBER Clemens
SAKAEV Chasan
 
WAGNER Andreas
TAMBIEV Chasan

This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software  V5,04 !
( Used License: Österreichischer Judoverband )