U21m  + 60 - 66 kg
23 Teilnehmer
1 SAFER Benedikt   SOBANOV Mischa 2
WAT Stadlau
BORCHASHVILI Wachid
 
SELLNER Oliver
café+co Samurai
17 BORCHASHVILI Wachid   SELLNER Oliver 18
LZ Multikraft Wels
BORCHASHVILI Wachid
 
SELLNER Oliver
ASKÖ Reichraming
9 SCHLÖGL Julian   GRÖSSIG Thomas 10
JK Krems
SCHLÖGL Julian
 
GRÖSSIG Thomas
JU Pinzgau
25   26
BORCHASHVILI Wachid
 
SELLNER Oliver
5 BORCHASHVILLI Movli   WIESINGER Jakob 6
Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers
HOFER Fabian
 
WIESINGER Jakob
UJZ Mühlviertel
21 HOFER Fabian   KARL Sebastian 22
JZ Innsbruck
HOFER Fabian
 
WIESINGER Jakob
Judoschule Sakura
13 TARONCHER David   SULEYMANOV Shamil 14
JC ASVÖ−Carnuntum
TARONCHER David
 
SULEYMANOV Shamil
SK VÖEST
29   30
BORCHASHVILI Wachid
-
MORGENBESSER Martin
03 STARZER Michael   HINTERBERGER Patrick 04
ASKÖ Reichraming
GASSNER Samuel
1.
BORCHASHVILI Wachid
WEBER Philip
Judogym
19 GASSNER Samuel WEBER Philip 20
UJZ Mühlviertel
GASSNER Samuel
2.
MORGENBESSER Martin
MORGENBESSER Martin
WAT Stadlau
11 HIRZBERGER Markus 3.
HIRZBERGER Markus
MORGENBESSER Martin 12
JC Wimpassing
HIRZBERGER Markus
3.
GASSNER Samuel
MORGENBESSER Martin
JC Wimpassing
27   28
GASSNER Samuel
 
MORGENBESSER Martin
07 KORNHUBER Marcel   PICHLER−SCHLOFFER Matthias 39
JU Flachgau
TAMBIEV Husen
 
PICHLER−SCHLOFFER Matthias
ASKÖ Graz
23 TAMBIEV Husen   24
ASKÖ Graz
TAMBIEV Husen
 
PICHLER−SCHLOFFER Matthias
15 TSCHILIKIN Hermann   SAKAEV Chüsein 15
ASKÖ Leonding
TSCHILIKIN Hermann
 
SAKAEV Chüsein
UNION Graz
31   32
 
Trostrunde
SAFER Benedikt
 
SOBANOV Mischa
SAFER Benedikt
 
GRÖSSIG Thomas
SCHLÖGL Julian
 
GRÖSSIG Thomas
SAFER Benedikt
 
WIESINGER Jakob
HOFER Fabian
 
WIESINGER Jakob
HIRZBERGER Markus
 
WIESINGER Jakob
STARZER Michael
 
HIRZBERGER Markus
 
WEBER Philip
HIRZBERGER Markus
HIRZBERGER Markus
HIRZBERGER Markus
 
GASSNER Samuel
WEBER Philip
WEBER Philip
 
TAMBIEV Husen
SELLNER Oliver
 
GASSNER Samuel
PICHLER−SCHLOFFER Matthias

This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software  V5,04 !
( Used License: Österreichischer Judoverband )