Frauen U21  +40kg − 44kg    
1. KAISER Franziska JU Flachgau Salzburg
2. WIESENHOFER Sarah CREATIV Graz Steiermark

Frauen U21 +44kg − 48kg    
1. DALL Andrea UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
2. TANZER Katharina Caf+Co Samurai Wien
3. FINK Laura ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
3. WINTER Lisa−Marie Judoteam SHIAI DO Niederösterreich
5. SOMMER Julia USV Jennersdorf Burgenland
5. EMEDER Stefanie JU Flachgau Salzburg
7. KRAMES Sarah Caf+Co Samurai Wien

Frauen U21 +48kg − 52kg    
1. DENGG Lisa ESV Sanjindo Salzburg
2. STEININGER Aurora UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
3. HERBST Nicole CREATIV Graz Steiermark
3. MARCINKO Manuela Judogym Salzburg
5. GALUMBO Katharina JLZ Seewinkel Burgenland
5. HÖFER Tamara UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
7. SANDAL Mariell JK Eisenstadt Burgenland

Frauen U21 +52kg − 57kg    
1. THEODORAKIS Asimina WAT Stadlau Wien
2. LABER Julia Judogym Salzburg
3. HABERL Anna JC Wimpassing Niederösterreich
3. BITTERLICH Theresa PSV Salzburg − Judo Salzburg
5. FABIAN Katharina WAT Stadlau Wien
5. TSCHENETT Joanne LZ Vorarlberg Vorarlberg
7. OBEREDER Marie Therese ASKÖ Graz Steiermark
7. BECK Melanie Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien
9. SCHILLER Susanne UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
9. SOPHACHAN Song−apson JU Flachgau Salzburg

Frauen U21 +57kg − 63kg    
1. LECHNER Susanne Judoteam SHIAI DO Niederösterreich
2. HUTTER Stefanie JU Pinzgau Salzburg
3. HÜTTER Stefanie U.BurgkirchenSchwand Oberösterreich
3. PRIETL Marie Sophie Judoteam Zeltweg Steiermark
5. RIEGER Isabella PSV Salzburg − Judo Salzburg
5. GUGENBERGER Helene Caf+Co Samurai Wien
7. MAYER Anja Judogym Salzburg
7. BUCZOLICH Katharina JK Eisenstadt Burgenland
9. HÜTTER Barbara U.BurgkirchenSchwand Oberösterreich

Frauen U21 +63kg − 70kg    
1. LECHNER Katharina ASVÖ Grafendorf Steiermark
2. POLLERES Michaela JC Wimpassing Niederösterreich
3. ÖZERDEM Rukiye Caf+Co Samurai Wien
4. WEIHTRAGER Elena UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich

Frauen U21 +78kg    
1. RAINER Daniela Judo UNION Kirchham Oberösterreich
2. HöLLWART Maria ESV Sanjindo Salzburg

----------------------

Männer U21 +50kg − 55kg    
1. PUM Marvin Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien
2. DORDIC Petar Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien
3. WEIN Jonathan JU Flachgau Salzburg
3. ERBER Thomas ESV Sanjindo Salzburg
5. WEIDLINGER Alexander PSV Salzburg − Judo Salzburg
5. BAGASCHEW Saichan UNION Graz Steiermark
7. MODL Tobias JU Flachgau Salzburg
7. SCHäFER Thomas LZ Multikraft Wels Oberösterreich
9. SEITNER Robert JK Krems Niederösterreich
9. KRNJIC Valentino Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien

Männer U21 +55kg − 60kg    
1. WILDNER Lorenz CREATIV Graz Steiermark
2. MORGENBESSER Martin JC Wimpassing Niederösterreich
3. BORCHASHVILI Wachid LZ Multikraft Wels Oberösterreich
3. BORCHASHVILLI Adam Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien
5. SOBANOV Mischa Caf+Co Samurai Wien
5. HIRZBERGER Markus JC Wimpassing Niederösterreich
7. ISAEV Ramazan UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
7. LEONFELLNER Valentin SV Gallneukirchen Oberösterreich
9. TAMBIEV Husen ASKÖ Graz Steiermark
9. SIMONYAN Sevak JK Pinkafeld Burgenland
9. LUIF Marcel JK Pinkafeld Burgenland
9. STEINER Florian Judo Feldkirchen Kärnten

Männer U21 +60kg − 66kg    
1. REITER Lukas JC Wimpassing Niederösterreich
2. SELLNER Oliver ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
3. IBRAGIMOV Adam UNION Graz Steiermark
3. CZIZSEK Mathias Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien
5. WEIXELBAUMER Tobias UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
5. PORA Daniel Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien
7. SCHMIDERER Paul SV Gallneukirchen Oberösterreich
7. AICHHOLZER Bruno PSV Salzburg − Judo Salzburg
9. HOFER Fabian JZ Innsbruck Tirol
9. SAKAEV Chüsein UNION Graz Steiermark
9. GRASMUGG Jürgen SU Noricum Leibnitz Steiermark
9. PEHN Sebastian LZ Multikraft Wels Oberösterreich

Männer U21 +66kg − 73kg    
1. WENISCH Andreas JC Wimpassing Niederösterreich
2. HOFER Christoph UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
3. MORGENBESSER Stefan JC Wimpassing Niederösterreich
3. WAGNER Christopher Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien
5. KANIK Wojciech UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
5. SAKAEV Chasan UNION Graz Steiermark
7. WALLNER Aaron LZ Multikraft Wels Oberösterreich
7. ANGENENDT Lorenzo JC Wimpassing Niederösterreich
9. VASIC Vujadin SK VÖEST Oberösterreich
9. HOFFMANN Daniel UNION Hartkirchen Oberösterreich
9. AMAGOV Movsar Judoteam Zeltweg Steiermark
9. AIGNESBERGER Simon Judo UNION Kirchham Oberösterreich

Männer U21 +73kg − 81kg    
1. WAGNER Steffen JU Flachgau Salzburg
2. GANSELMAYER Patrick JC Wimpassing Niederösterreich
3. MAYER Marco JU Pinzgau Salzburg
3. BORCHASHVILI Shamil LZ Multikraft Wels Oberösterreich
5. SCHWEIGHOFER Dominik WSG Wattens Tirol
5. KAFEXHIU Drini JZ Rapso Linz Oberösterreich
7. AUGUSTA Alexander Judoring Wien Wien
7. KHURSIDZE Tarieli SU Noricum Leibnitz Steiermark
9. SPILKA Johannes JG Raser Wien Wien
9. GOLLNER Christoph SU Noricum Leibnitz Steiermark

Männer U21 +81kg − 90kg    
1. BUBANJA Marko Caf+Co Samurai Wien
2. BÖHLER Laurin LZ Vorarlberg Vorarlberg
3. PACHER Johannes Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien
3. WILLNAUER Alexander UNION Hartkirchen Oberösterreich
5. JIRIK Christoph Judoteam SHIAI DO Niederösterreich
5. ALBER Bernhard JC Wimpassing Niederösterreich
7. WIMBERGER Matthias JU Pinzgau Salzburg
7. SCHNEIDER Sebastian Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien

Männer U21 +90kg − 100kg    
1. FARA Aaron Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien
2. STURMAIR Felix Judo UNION Kirchham Oberösterreich
3. HANL Patrick SV Gallneukirchen Oberösterreich

Männer U21 +100kg    
1. HEGYI Stephan S.C. Hakoah Wien
2. HAMANN Alexander SK VÖEST Oberösterreich

Insgesamt: 141 Teilnehmer

This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software  V5,04 !
( Used License: JV )